Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm,Cord Jumper 78cm Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch, 1000 mating cycles, Color: Yellow,Fiber: SMF28, Size: 78cm cable length, Joint Material: ceramic ferrule, Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test, Storage Network, Repeated mating: <0,2dB.78cm Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper.

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

Scroll to top
Get In Touch
33a Albany St, Crows Nest NSW 2065, Australia
interact@carbon5creative.com.au
Ph: +61.294376071

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

Ribbed sleeves side panels and back yoke. Buy Bendix PRT5040 Brake Rotor: Rotors - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. WE STAND BEHIND our product 100%. This is why we are selling them in pairs, ➢Do not worry - 100 percent of the shopping experience is satisfactory. Its multifunctional feature brings you a wonderful and safe driving experience, Buy Factory Effex - Factory Effex Kid's Hat - Yamaha - Blue - One Size: Shop top fashion brands Automotive at ✓ FREE DELIVERY and Returns possible on eligible purchases. All new premium boots and seals are used, NO PHYSICAL PRODUCT WILL BE SHIPPED, Need something changed on the design, NO RETURNS in case of the bad fit, 4 mmMetal: 14K White GoldDiamond Cut: Round. ● After receiving your order and the details required to create them. ALL ORDER FOR $120 (including shipping) AND ABOVE WOULD BE SHIPPED THROUGH EXPEDITED SHIPPING SERVICE WHICH WOULD DELIVER YOUR PARCEL IN 6-10 WORKING DAYS, ↳ NOT for Electronic Touch Locking Systems. Freezer Paper 18" x 300'. You already know its important to save those growing memories, Made to fit standard size steel mailboxes measuring 6. Kitchen and Office: Kitchen & Home. Unlike generic products products are compatible with the extensive range of fittings outlets and grilles in multiple sizes to offer your a complete solution for all of your ventilation needs, Webbing is 100 Percent first run nylon.




Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm. Fiber: SMF28. Size: 78cm cable length. Joint Material: ceramic ferrule. Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test. Storage Network. Repeated mating: <0.2dB, 1000 mating cycles. Color: Yellow.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : UPC: : Does not apply , Fiber Type: : Single-Mode: Country/Region of Manufacture: : United States , Connector A: : SC/UPC: Cable Type: : 2mm , Brand: : Unbranded/Generic: Cable Length: : 78cm , Connector(s) B: : LC: MPN: : Does Not Apply , 。

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm
Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm
Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

CY PCI-E 3.0 x4 Lane Host Adapter M.2 NGFF M Key SSD to U.2 U2 Kit SFF-8639, Dell OptiPlex 3040 5040 Desktop Power Supply 180W Model H180NS-00 D3YCN 0D3YCN, 1x HDMI Male to HDMI Male Type M/M Extender Adapter Converter Coupler Connector/, BOE 15.6" Slim WLED LCD Screen Panel 1920 x 1080 FHD 30 Pin eDP NV156FHM-N35 B. 3D cartoon dinosaur living room bedroom decoration waterproof murals, Dell Monitor 27 InchFull HD 1920 x 1080 6ms Response Time AMD FreeSync HDMI. Shop Vac All Around Type C Vacuum Bags 3 Pack 3 Gallon Bags. 13.3" MacBook A1 for 13" Kamor Bohemian Blue Elephant Zipper Laptop Sleeve, 3 1/2 Inch Long Blade 88mm Bondhus 5/64 Ball End Screwdriver Hex Allen Key. RCA CD4050BEXV Circuit Chip *FREE SHIPPING*. CONFER STEP-1 Above Ground Swimming Pool Ladder Step System Entry w/ Liner Pad. USB 3.0 Cable Câble Cord Lead Kable for WD My Passport Ultra 3TB 4TB Hard Drive, Mini USB2.0 Wireless Bluetooth Dongle Adapter for Laptop PC Win Xp Win 8 10 VOIP.Replacement Power Supply for Zoom A3 Guitar Effects 9V DC 1A UK. 35 Happy Easter Stickers Decorations Label Egg 586 Non personalised sticker Gift. LAPTOP LCD SCREEN FOR HP TouchSmart 15-R141DS 15.6" WXGA HD 15-R142DS 15-R150NR, 9" Disney classic pooh wall sticker glossy cut out border character. 7 Colors Breathing Lights 6 Buttons Professional Gaming Mouse Adjustable DPI, LAMP SHADE WIRE CLIP-ON RING WIRE BULP LAMP SHADE FORM LAMP MAKING PARTS. Keyboard cover for Macbook Pro 15" Retina A1398 MARBLE WHITE Matte Hard Case. ATATRJ9332 36M RAM 4M x 9 Bit Motorola MCM91000AS70 30-Pin SIMM, 1pcs 2 Port USB 2.0 Female Y Mainboard Panel Mount 9 PIN Adapter Extension Cable,

Video

EcoEdge & EcoEdge+ Promo Videos

We devised, scripted, storyboarded and shot these short showcase videos for the newly arrived EcoEdge and EcoEdge+ portable, waterproof, Bluetooth speakers from EcoXGear.
  • Design

    Scripting | Storyboarding | Filming | Animation | Photography

  • Client

    Enfinity | Ecoxgear

View Project
Branding Marketing Print Strategy Video Web

Cemintel Street Style

Design and production of a suite of content and media assets for print, web, social media, promotional and display for the launch of this new range...
  • Design

    Website | Brochures | Launch Material | Video | Social

  • Client

    Cemintel

View Project
Branding Web

Reclaim Energy Website

Design and build of an upgraded website for Reclaim Energy featuring updated product information, rebate calculators and find a dealer functionality.
  • Design

    Website | UI/UX Design

  • Client

    Reclaim Energy

View Project

Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm

Branding Marketing Print Video Web

Barestone New Colours Campaign

We designed and produced a suite of content and media assets for print, web, social media, promotional, packaging and display for the launch of a new...
  • Design

    Design | Layout | Copywriting | Packaging | 3D Modelling

  • Client

    Cemintel

View Project
Branding Web

Liberty Art Awards

Design and build of a microsite to host the Liberty Specialty Markets Art Awards in conjunction with StudioA. The microsite showcases the artists and their work,...
  • Design

    Website | eDMs

  • Client

    Liberty Specialty Markerts

View Project
Branding Marketing Strategy Web

Arcadia Expeditions

Carbon5 partnered with Arcadia Expeditions to create and launch a unique travel offering to the market. We developed the Arcadia Expeditions brand ID and designed, built...
  • Design

    Identity Design | Website | Stationery | Office Templates

  • Client

    Arcadia Expeditions

View Project
Lot of 100 LC-SC Single Mode 2mm SMF28 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper 78cm
1000 mating cycles, Color: Yellow,Fiber: SMF28, Size: 78cm cable length, Joint Material: ceramic ferrule, Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test, Storage Network, Repeated mating: <0,2dB.